Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Varied / Hobbyist Official Beta Tester uz16/Male/Indonesia Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
11 Month Premium Membership
Statistics 300 Deviations 2,430 Comments 30,170 Pageviews

Random Favourites

They're awesome. <333

Shoutbox

xXKrizomXx:iconxxkrizomxx:
Well Played Yuzzy :3
Sat Apr 19, 2014, 2:22 AM
Yuza-G:iconyuza-g:
holloooooooooo
Fri Apr 18, 2014, 11:45 PM
kazuROZEN:iconkazurozen:
heloooooo
Fri Apr 18, 2014, 11:06 PM
Ahdo2468:iconahdo2468:
I can't love you enough :(
Fri Apr 18, 2014, 8:15 AM
Yuza-G:iconyuza-g:
i love me too
Thu Apr 17, 2014, 4:36 PM
ehmed-anims:iconehmed-anims:
i love you !
Thu Apr 17, 2014, 10:35 AM
Yuza-G:iconyuza-g:
yo
Tue Apr 15, 2014, 10:50 PM
ArcNovaXIII:iconarcnovaxiii:
yo
Tue Apr 15, 2014, 5:34 PM
Lax411:iconlax411:
YOU RULE GUZ!!!! YOURE A MASSIVE INSPIRATION TO ME...EVEN THOUGH WE DONT TALK MUCH ;_;
Sat Mar 29, 2014, 11:42 AM
Yuza-G:iconyuza-g:
holy shet
Wed Mar 26, 2014, 8:20 AM
Nobody

Friends

Watchers

Visitors

:iconpuspus-nyan: :iconme9alodon: :iconcombatmedicz: :iconneilzzz999: :icontsuchiyanao:

FREE GIFT .PSD LAYER! :D

Sat Apr 19, 2014, 11:22 AM
THANKS FOR THE 1000+ WATCHERS!!!!!!!
I LUF U GUYS WHO WATCHED ME
since 2012...

HERE, A LITTLE GIFT FROM ME :'DD
Ene by Yuza-G

Download HERE!


Skin by SimplySilent

deviantID

Yuza-G's Profile Picture
Yuza-G
uz
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Indonesia
Born : 03 Nov 1997, Denpasar, Bali.
Now live in, Malang (East Java, Indonesia)
Nickname : gus
Internet Nickname : Guz/Yuza

About me?
I like Drawing and Animating.

Contact?
fb : www.facebook.com/gus.yoga
e-mail : gusyoga0@gmail.com
skype : Gus Yoga (Guz)
pixiv : www.pixiv.net/member_illust.ph…
Dojo : guz.hyunsdojo.com/

What is up?
- Check my FanPage on facebook!!
www.facebook.com/pages/Yuza-%E…
- I Accidentally changed my nickname ._.'
- OverClock in the making!
i envy to people who has waifu.. //sobs
Interests

WATSAPP!!

What is up?
Art Tradefor close friend only
:iconsakon04: :iconkyupods:
^lol delayed ._.


Personal
:iconnextheaven: MoeMagz Submission Fanart (wip)
:iconhirohatakeyama: OverClock Artbook Project
:iconshintaro-mk2: Luminous Artbook Project



Sorry! But my commision is closed for now. doing stuff with my friends :D
Commissions - Closed by SweetDuke Gifts - Friends Only by SweetDuke
Free Visitor Maps at VisitorMap.org
Flag Counter

Mamamia Artists & my budds.

I Admire them~


:iconpinakes: :iconchroneco: :iconjurrig: :iconsinlaire: :iconlightning-spirit: :iconazalanz: :iconvillyane: :icondewitrika: :iconnadras: :iconriki-to: :iconkpj11: :iconghimeopta: :iconsakon04: :iconkazenokaze: :iconsword-waltz: :iconmmrailgun: :iconmysticswordsman21: :iconprophosphere: :iconshintaro-mk2: :iconakihira-gi: :iconbejowish: :iconderuuyo:

Im not just Admire them. but i love them <3333333333


:iconchroneco: :iconmaocchi: :iconkyupods: :iconsakon04: :iconex-trident: :iconazalanz: :iconyasumeyukito: :iconkamikowareta: :iconkopianget: :iconpinguin-kotak: :iconhirohatakeyama: :iconsyriusi: :iconfrankzo: :iconflashofreality: :iconblizzfa: :iconfoscex: :iconacbeaam:

but mostly.


:iconmaocchi: :iconex-trident: :iconchroneco: :iconsyriusi:

Hey kids. look at dis.

fav.me/d7a8ag1
the best shit ever.

Webcam

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconyunrien:
thank you so much for the watch ; v ;
I really really appreciate it! ^-^
Reply
:iconfamyuchii:
famyuchii 1 day ago  New member
di watch sama sebuah senpai yang baru dikenal itu rasanya sesuatu ///// ((siapakamu
makasih watch nya Llama Emoji-10 (Shy) [V1] 
Reply
:iconblack-chappy:
Black-chappy 1 day ago  Student General Artist
daku diwatch... :iconshintaroshockplz:
makasih ya Hibiya Amamiya (Cries) [V2]
Reply
:iconsoul-crafter:
soul-crafter 1 day ago   Digital Artist
Uwoooogh!!!
Thanks udah di Watch masbroh!! :iconfinallyplz:
Reply
:iconkittykurt:
KittyKurt 1 day ago  New member
wanna do an art-trade with me? ovo
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: